Top Leagues
No bets selected yet.

Click on the respective odds to select a new bet.

Top Winners
Bet ID
Stake
Prize
47297146
5000.00
57839.55
47316213
5000.00
43410.00
47311684
20000.00
30400.00
47307849
5000.00
26617.78
47305463
1950.92
24823.70
47314275
10000.00
20900.00
47310079
10000.00
20800.00
47320182
11424.00
20563.20
47310229
5507.00
20421.61
  • Rocha, Henrique - Merida Aguilar, Daniel
  • Lazarov, Alexandar - Feldbausch, Kilian
  • Karlovskiy, Evgeny - Bertuccioli, Federico
  • Meyer Auf Der Heide, Luisa - Bonardi, Berta
6', 1st half
London City Lionesses (w) - Brighton & Hove Albion (w)
England, FA League Cup, Women
00
46', 2nd half
Granadilla Tenerife (w) - Valencia CF (w)
Spain, Primera Division, Women
10
2nd set
Vandewinkel, Hanne - Tsao, Yi Chia
ITF, Monastir, Women, Singles
10
3rd set
De Rueda De Genover, Ignasi - Vanshelboim, Eric
ATP, Maspalomas, Singles
11
2q
Union Financiera Bto. Oviedo - Leyma Basquet Coruna
Spain, LEB Oro
3134
2q
Ucam Murcia - Xacobeo Blu Sens
Spain, ACB
1833
3rd set
Ankara PTT (w) - Sariyer Bld (w)
Turkey, Super League, Women
11
3rd set
Vakifbank (w) - Turk Hava Yollari (w)
Turkey, Super League, Women
11
3rd period
HC Dinamo St Petersburg - Lada Togliatti
Russia, VHL
42
2nd period
Linkopings HC (w) - Lulea Hockey (w)
Sweden, SDHL, Women
11
Time Event 1 X 2 1(0) 2(0) Under Total Over
2H
78'
1:0
Real Zaragoza B - Atletico Saguntino
Segunda Division RFEF
1.10 5.30 30.00     1.03 2.5 8.50 +12
2H
78'
1:0
Real Betis B - CD Utrera
Segunda Division RFEF
1.09 5.80 30.00     1.05 2.5 7.25 +14
2H
76'
1:1
Nakhon Pathom United FC - Raj Pracha Thailand FC
Thai League 2
3.50 1.50 6.25     1.60 2.5 2.15 +14
2H
73'
1:0
Rayo Vallecano (w) - Juan Grande (w)
Primera Federacion, Women
1.15 5.60 19.00     1.85 1.5 1.85 +9
2H
79'
0:2
Lung Moon - KCDRSC
Division 3
30.00 9.75 1.01     1.75 2.5 1.90 +17
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
2nd set
1:0
Vandewinkel, Hanne - Tsao, Yi Chia
Monastir, Women, Singles
1.16 4.65 1.70 21.5 2.05 -5.5 1.80 +5.5 1.90 +7
3rd set
1:1
De Rueda De Genover, Ignasi - Vanshelboim, Eric
Maspalomas, Singles
8.34 1.03 2.29 31.5 1.53     +4
2nd set
0:1
Cervino Ruiz, Celia - Rinaldo Persson, Kajsa
Lousada, Women, Singles
11.00 1.01     +4.5 4.50 -4.5 1.16 +3
2nd set
1:0
Perez Sanz, David - Debru, Gabriel
Maspalomas, Singles
2.09 1.64 1.99 25.5 1.70 -0.5 1.91 +0.5 1.76 +10
1st set
0:0
Krutykh, Oleksii - Van Assche, Luca
Valencia, Spain
2.13 1.61 1.80 22.5 1.87 +1.5 1.87 -1.5 1.80 +11
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
Halftime
63:63
NorthPort Batang Pier - Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
PBA, Commissioner Cup
2.60 1.45 2.05 226.5 1.70 +4.5 1.85 -4.5 1.80 +15
3rd quarter
54:50
Gorica - Pelister
Adriatic League, Division 2
2.30 1.52 1.75 185.5 1.90 +3.5 1.80 -3.5 1.85 +12
3rd quarter
60:34
Ormanspor Genclik - Bornova Belediye
TBL
    1.70 141.5 2.00 -25.5 1.80 +25.5 1.85 +5
3rd quarter
40:49
Zastal Zielona Gora - BK Budivelnik
North European Basketball League
5.44 1.11         +12
Halftime
37:33
BC Khimki Moscow II - BC Nizhny Novgorod II
VTB United Youth League
1.15 4.75 2.02 144.5 1.70 -8.5 1.85 +8.5 1.85 +10
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
2nd half
29:22
BM Huesca - Angel Ximenez P. Genil
Asobal Liga
      1.80 66.5 1.90 -7.5 2.02 +7.5 1.70 +4
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
4th set
1:2
VC Tyumen - Lokomotiv-Izumrud
Top League A
2.65 1.42         +8
3rd set
2:0
Barcelona - CV Valencia
Super League
1.20 4.05         +8
4th set
1:2
NTNUI - BK Tromso
Eliteserien
1.85 1.85         +8
4th set
2:1
VLI Volley (w) - KSV (w)
1. Division, Women
1.10 5.85         +8
3rd set
1:1
Gijon - CV Pinto
Super League 2
1.55 2.30 1.85 196.5 1.85 -7.5 1.85 +7.5 1.85 +10
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
3rd period
4:2
HC Dinamo St Petersburg - Lada Togliatti
VHL
1.01 9.00 34.00 2.65 6.5 1.45 -2.5 2.35 +2.5 1.52 +11
2nd period
1:1
Linkopings HC (w) - Lulea Hockey (w)
SDHL, Women
5.00 2.80 1.77 2.10 3.75 1.65 +0.75 1.75 -0.75 1.95 +19
2nd period
2:2
HC Brest - Lida
Extraliga
1.97 3.20 3.35 1.85 6.75 1.85 -0.25 1.70 +0.25 2.02 +21
1st period
1:1
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk - HC Spartak Moscow
KHL
2.25 3.30 2.75 1.75 5.5 1.95 1.70 2.05 +19
1st period
1:0
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
KHL
1.55 3.85 4.85 1.75 4.5 1.95 -0.5 1.57 +0.5 2.25 +20
Time Event 1 X 2 1(0) 2(0) Under Total Over
27.11. 15:15
Al-Ansar Beirut - Al Hikma
Premier League
1.18 5.25 11.00 1.04 6.45 2.05 2.5 1.55 +37
27.11. 15:30
ZFC Meuselwitz - Hertha BSC Berlin II
Regionalliga Nordost
2.76 3.62 2.32 2.09 1.76 2.21 2.5 1.67 +163
27.11. 15:30
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau - Ludwigsfelder FC
Oberliga NOFV-Sud
2.10 3.50 2.75 1.60 2.05 2.15 2.5 1.55 +39
27.11. 15:30
NK Bistrica - NK Bilje
2. SNL
1.90 3.35 3.20 1.45 2.35 1.95 2.5 1.65 +65
27.11. 15:30
NK Brinje Grosuplje - ND Ilirija
2. SNL
4.45 3.85 1.55 3.30 1.22 2.05 2.5 1.60 +65
27.11. 15:30
Achyronas Onisilos - Ypsonas
2nd Division
1.55 3.70 4.80 1.20 3.45 1.85 2.5 1.70 +64
27.11. 15:30
Asil Lysis - Aep Polemidion
3rd Division
1.55 3.60 4.70 1.22 3.35 1.85 2.5 1.75 +38
27.11. 15:30
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia - Apea Akrotiriou
3rd Division
3.10 3.05 2.10     2.00 2.5 1.65  
27.11. 15:40
Gulf Heroes - Al Hamriyah
Division 1
3.55 3.70 1.75 2.65 1.35 2.20 2.5 1.50 +37
27.11. 15:40
Dibba Al Hisn - Al Jazira Hamra
Division 1
1.55 3.95 4.40 1.22 3.25 2.30 2.5 1.45 +38
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
27.11. 15:30
Rocha, Henrique - Merida Aguilar, Daniel
Maia, Singles
4.15 1.20 1.95 21 1.86 +4.5 1.88 -4.5 1.93 +10
27.11. 15:30
Lazarov, Alexandar - Feldbausch, Kilian
Maia, Singles
1.15 4.85 1.93 19 1.88 -5.5 1.81 +5.5 2.01 +10
27.11. 15:30
Karlovskiy, Evgeny - Bertuccioli, Federico
Maia, Singles
1.10 6.10 1.92 18.5 1.89 -6.5 2.09 +6.5 1.75 +10
27.11. 16:00
Meyer Auf Der Heide, Luisa - Bonardi, Berta
Mar del Plata, Women, Singles
1.32 3.26 1.92 20 1.89 -4.5 1.87 +4.5 1.95 +23
27.11. 16:00
Mora, Maxime - Lopez Morillo, Imanol
Maspalomas, Singles
2.45 1.50          
27.11. 16:00
Fonio, Giovanni - Marrero Curbelo, Ivan
Maspalomas, Singles
1.09 6.25          
27.11. 16:00
Arribage, Theo - Alcala Gurri, Max
Maspalomas, Singles
4.80 1.15          
27.11. 16:00
Zormann DA Silva, Marcelo - Ribeiro Vergopolem, Eduardo
Lajeado, Singles
2.32 1.58 1.95 20.5 1.87 +3 1.90 -3 1.90 +23
27.11. 16:30
Greco Lucchina, Greta - Navarro Oliva, Maria Fernanda
Selva Gardena, Women, Singles
3.04 1.32          
27.11. 16:30
Eidelvein, Luiza - Pereira, Rebeca
Rio de Janeiro, Women, Singles
10.75 1.01          
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
27.11. 15:30
Aarhus Bears Academy - Stevnsgade BBK
Basketligaen
1.40 2.58 1.82 168 1.82 -5 1.82 +5 1.82 +22
27.11. 15:30
Manisa BB SK - Anadolu Efes
Super League
7.45 1.04 1.83 165 1.81 +15 1.84 -15 1.80 +37
27.11. 15:45
Samsunspor - Harem Spor
TBL
1.02 8.16 1.78 156.5 1.86 -16.5 1.82 +16.5 1.82 +3
27.11. 16:00
BC Kavala - GS Eleftheroupoli Kavalas
A2
11.04 1.01 1.83 155.5 1.81 +20.5 1.87 -20.5 1.77 +2
Latvia (w) - Israel (w)
European Championship, Women
1.01 9.78 1.83 137 1.81 -17 1.84 +17 1.80 +37
27.11. 16:30
BC Guco Lier - Oxaco Bbc Boechout
Division 1
1.31 2.97 1.82 154.5 1.82 -6.5 1.82 +6.5 1.82 +3
Panathinaikos - PAOK BC
A1
1.02 8.61 1.82 159.5 1.82 -16.5 1.84 +16.5 1.80 +38
27.11. 17:00
Polpharma Starogard Gdanski - Polonia Bytom
League 1
1.10 5.17 1.87 162 1.77 -12.5 1.81 +12.5 1.83 +3
BG Gottingen - Alba Berlin
BBL
3.85 1.19 1.82 169.5 1.82 +9 1.83 -9 1.81 +58
Rostock - Heidelberg
BBL
1.48 2.37 1.82 178.5 1.82 -4 1.82 +4 1.82 +59
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
27.11. 16:00
THW Kiel - VfL Gummersbach
Bundesliga
1.28 12.01 5.95 1.95 60 1.86 -4.5 1.90 +4.5 1.90 +31
Sonderjyske - Skjern Handball
Handboldligaen
3.59 9.93 1.54 1.86 55.5 1.95 +2.5 1.86 -2.5 1.95 +32
27.11. 17:00
Aoad Korydallou (w) - Honda Panorama (w)
A1, Women
10.90 19.42 1.13 1.95 55 1.86 +7 1.90 -7 1.90 +4
27.11. 17:00
AC PAOK - Diomidis Argous
A1
1.48 10.09 3.95 1.94 55 1.87 -3 1.97 +3 1.84 +5
27.11. 17:00
Fjellhammer - Kristiansand
Cup
2.07 8.91 2.30 1.89 57 1.92 1.82 2.00 +5
27.11. 17:00
Thuringer (w) - SG BBM Bietigheim (w)
Bundesliga, Women
7.39 14.35 1.21 1.86 59 1.95 +5.5 1.97 -5.5 1.84 +12
27.11. 17:00
IBV Vestmannaeyjar - KA Akureyri
Olis Deildin
1.30 12.21 5.68 1.90 61.5 1.90 -4.5 1.87 +4.5 1.94 +12
27.11. 17:00
Redbergslids IK - HK Malmo
Elitserien
2.71 8.77 1.83 1.90 59.5 1.90 +1 1.90 -1 1.90 +32
27.11. 17:00
Moslavina - KTC Krizevci
Premier League